路线在地图上的轨迹
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
→
Universitaria
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
通过街道:
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo.
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
附加信息:
Translima S.A.
Ruta NCR01 (Carabayllo - San Martín de Porres)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.67 公里
站点: 53
The length of the trip line №2: 19.86 公里
站点: 53
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
站点: Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
评论 :