مسار الطريق على الخريطة
TRK "Promenad-2"
→
Gubernskiy rynok
TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:38 - 18:38 every 15 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة صغيرة 36t
يمر على الشوارع:
prospekt Leningradskiy - ulitsa Markovtseva - bul'var Stroiteley - prospekt Khimikov - ulitsa Volgogradskaya - ulitsa Sibiryakov-Gvardeytsev - ulitsa Tereshkovoy - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - prospekt Sovetskiy
وكالة العبور:
AO "Kemerovskaya transportnaya kompaniya"
معلومات اضافية:
Reysy 06:38 - 14:40 sleduyut do Gubernskogo rynka
Reysy 14:48 - 18:38 sleduyut do ostanovki "KEMZ"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.79 كم
مناطق التوقف: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 12.85 كم
مناطق التوقف: 28
مناطق التوقف: TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
مناطق التوقف: Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
تعليقات: :