Trajectory of the route on the map
TRK "Promenad-2"
→
Gubernskiy rynok
TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:38 - 18:38 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 36t
Itinerary:
prospekt Leningradskiy - ulitsa Markovtseva - bul'var Stroiteley - prospekt Khimikov - ulitsa Volgogradskaya - ulitsa Sibiryakov-Gvardeytsev - ulitsa Tereshkovoy - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - prospekt Sovetskiy
Operator:
AO "Kemerovskaya transportnaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
Reysy 06:38 - 14:40 sleduyut do Gubernskogo rynka
Reysy 14:48 - 18:38 sleduyut do ostanovki "KEMZ"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.79 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 12.85 km
Stops: 28
Direction: TRK "Promenad-2" → Gubernskiy rynok
Direction: Gubernskiy rynok → D/P "Leningradskiy"
Comments :