مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Rechitskiy prospekt
→
derevnya Osovtsy
Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
Rechitskiy prospekt → kladbishche "Osovtsy"
kladbishche "Osovtsy" → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
See more trips
Rechitskiy prospekt → kladbishche "Osovtsy"
kladbishche "Osovtsy" → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
08:00, 10:10, 12:30, 14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
08:00, 09:10, 10:10, 11:10, 12:30, 13:30, 14:30
يمر على الشوارع:
Rechitskiy prospekt - Davydovskaya ulitsa - proezd k kladbishchu "Osovtsy" - Davydovskaya ulitsa - derevnya Osovtsy, ulitsa Pobedy - derevnya Osovtsy, ulitsa Karla Marksa
وكالة العبور:
OAO "Gomel'oblavtotrans"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.18 كم
مناطق التوقف: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 9.39 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №3: 6.81 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 6.95 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
مناطق التوقف: Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
مناطق التوقف: derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
تعليقات: :