Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Rechitskiy prospekt
→
derevnya Osovtsy
Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
Rechitskiy prospekt → kladbishche "Osovtsy"
kladbishche "Osovtsy" → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
See more trips
Rechitskiy prospekt → kladbishche "Osovtsy"
kladbishche "Osovtsy" → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
08:00, 10:10, 12:30, 14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
08:00, 09:10, 10:10, 11:10, 12:30, 13:30, 14:30
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 23
Passes dans les rues:
Rechitskiy prospekt - Davydovskaya ulitsa - proezd k kladbishchu "Osovtsy" - Davydovskaya ulitsa - derevnya Osovtsy, ulitsa Pobedy - derevnya Osovtsy, ulitsa Karla Marksa
Agence du transite:
OAO "Gomel'oblavtotrans"
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.18 km
arrêts: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 9.39 km
arrêts: 16
The length of the trip line №3: 6.81 km
arrêts: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 6.95 km
arrêts: 12
arrêts: Rechitskiy prospekt → derevnya Osovtsy
arrêts: derevnya Osovtsy → Proezd Kuybyshevskiy
Commentaires :