مسار الطريق على الخريطة
W Ken Caryl Ave & C-470
→
Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
W Ken Caryl Ave & C-470 → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Valley Pkwy & Long Spur Dr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 07:11 every 53 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 116x
يمر على الشوارع:
Ken Caryl Avenue - South Valley Road - Valley Parkway - Ken Caryl Avenue - South Simms Street - West Quincy Avenue - automobile road C-470 - automobile road I70 - West 6th Avenue Freeway - Union Boulevard - West 2nd Place - Union Boulevard - West 6h Avenue Freeway - Lincoln Street (back: Broadway)
وكالة العبور:
Regional Transportation District
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 51.61 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 50.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
مناطق التوقف: W Ken Caryl Ave & C-470 → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
مناطق التوقف: Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Valley Pkwy & Long Spur Dr
تعليقات: :