مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G)
→
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:25 - 23:55 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 23:55 every 23 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Bluewater - Darent Valley Hospital - Dartford - Crayford - Barnes Cray - Slade Green - Erith
وكالة العبور:
Arriva London North (from Dartford (DT) garage)
معلومات اضافية:
Buses run non-stop between Dartford and Darent Valley Hospital and between Darent Valley Hospital and Bluewater Shopping Centre.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.66 كم
مناطق التوقف: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 15.94 كم
مناطق التوقف: 27
مناطق التوقف: Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
مناطق التوقف: Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
تعليقات: :