مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Stop 14E Edward St - North side
→
Stop 13 Tutt Av - North side
Stop 14E Edward St - North side → Stop 13 Tutt Av - North side
Stop 13 Tutt Ave - South side → Stop 14E Edward St - South side
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Stop 14E Edward St - North side → Stop 13 Tutt Av - North side
Stop 13 Tutt Ave - South side → Stop 14E Edward St - South side
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
وكالة العبور:
Adelaide Metro
معلومات اضافية:
School service, operates school days only. Servicing Mitcham Girls High School, St Joseph's Primary School and Unley High School. Travels via Westbourne, Hawthorn and Kingswood
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.9 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 4.8 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Stop 14E Edward St - North side → Stop 13 Tutt Av - North side
مناطق التوقف: Stop 13 Tutt Ave - South side → Stop 14E Edward St - South side
تعليقات: :