路线在地图上的轨迹
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 20:00 every 15 min
通过街道:
Sharlykskoe shosse - Zagorodnoe shosse - Volgogradskaya ulitsa - Salmyshskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Druzhby - Bratskaya ulitsa - prospekt Dzerzhinskogo - Novaya ulitsa - ulitsa Brat'ev Bashilovykh - Lokomotivnaya ulitsa - L'vovskaya ulitsa - Stanochnyy pereulok (obratno: L'vovskaya ulitsa) - prospekt Brat'ev Korostelevykh - ulitsa Tkacheva - ulitsa Kotova - Mebel'naya ulitsa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.7 公里
站点: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 23.22 公里
站点: 44
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :