Trajectory of the route on the map
Červený most
→
Národný onkologický ústav
Červený most → Národný onkologický ústav
Národný onkologický ústav → Červený most
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Červený most → Národný onkologický ústav
Národný onkologický ústav → Červený most
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:44 - 18:44 every 18 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:44 - 18:44 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 211
Itinerary:
Cesta na Červený most - Lamačská cesta - Limbová - Vlárska - Stará Klenová
Additional Information:
S 01.11.2021 - №45
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2.57 km
Stops: 7
Trip distance №2: 2.47 km
Stops: 7
Direction: Červený most → Národný onkologický ústav
Direction: Národný onkologický ústav → Červený most
Comments :