路线在地图上的轨迹
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
→
Jaunlaicene
(th Ziemeru pamatskola)
(th Ziemeru pamatskola)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Jaunlaicene
Jaunlaicene → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Jaunlaicene (th Ziemeru pamatskola)
Jaunlaicene →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (th Ziemeru pamatskola)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 11.06
Timetable
15:05
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.09 To 11.06
Timetable
08:30, 15:05
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 12.06 To 31.08
Timetable
08:30, 15:05
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6695 (Alūksne - Jaunlaicene)
交通运输机构:
SIA "Sabiedriskais autobuss"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.18 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 17.13 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №3: 17.87 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 17.88 公里
站点: 11
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Jaunlaicene
站点: Jaunlaicene → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
评论 :