路线在地图上的轨迹
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
→
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya → Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.06 To 30.09
Timetable
07:20 - 19:20 every 13 min
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.10 To 31.05
Timetable
07:20 - 19:20 every 30 min
运输的类型和数量:
迷你巴士 105 (Temryuk - Golubitskaya)
通过街道:
Temryuk: ulitsa Rozy Lyuksemburg - ulitsa Oborony - ulitsa Moroza - avtodoroga "Temryuk - Fontalovskaya" - Golubitskaya: Krasnaya ulitsa - Primorskiy pereulok - Kurortnaya ulitsa - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Primorskiy pereulok - Krasnaya ulitsa - Stepnoy pereulok - ulitsa Zherebtsovoy
附加信息:
1) kol'tsevoy po stanitse Golubitskaya,
2) posadka i vysadka proizvoditsya v lyubom, ne zapreshchennom PDD, meste po marshrutu sledovaniya.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.37 公里
站点: 29
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Temryuk, Avtostantsiya → Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
评论 :