路线在地图上的轨迹
Poselok "Erkin"
→
Alayskiy rynok
Poselok "Erkin" → Alayskiy rynok
Alayskiy rynok → Poselok "Erkin"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poselok "Erkin" → Alayskiy rynok
Alayskiy rynok → Poselok "Erkin"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:35 - 20:45 every 12 min
通过街道:
Ulitsa Chashtepa - ulitsa Yangi Sergeli - ulitsa Shota Rustaveli - ulitsa Shakhrisabz - ulitsa Afrosiab - ulitsa Sharafa Rashidova - ulitsa Alishera Navoi - prospekt Amira Temura (obratno: ulitsa Osie - obvodnaya ulitsa Nurafshon - ulitsa Labzak)
交通运输机构:
AO "Toshshakhartranskhizmat" (Avtobusnyy park № 4)
附加信息:
Stoimost' proezda pri oplate bankovskoy kartoy, mobil'nym prilozheniem ili transportnoy kartoy "ATTO" - 1700 sum.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.88 公里
站点: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 19.21 公里
站点: 35
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Poselok "Erkin" → Alayskiy rynok
站点: Alayskiy rynok → Poselok "Erkin"
评论 :