路线在地图上的轨迹
Trolleybusnoe depo №1
→
GUP "Sevelektroavtotrans"
Trolleybusnoe depo №1 → GUP "Sevelektroavtotrans"
GUP "Sevelektroavtotrans" → Trolleybusnoe depo №1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:00 every 60 min
通过街道:
Kamyshovoe shosse - ulitsa Pravdy - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ploshchad' Kombata Neustroeva - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - ulitsa Rudneva - ulitsa L'va Tolstogo
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.97 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 10.96 公里
站点: 20
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Trolleybusnoe depo №1 → GUP "Sevelektroavtotrans"
站点: GUP "Sevelektroavtotrans" → Trolleybusnoe depo №1
评论 :