路线在地图上的轨迹
Sovetskaya ploshchad'
→
Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
Sovetskaya ploshchad' → Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
Avtostantsiya (Partenit) → Sovetskaya ploshchad'
Avtostantsiya (Partenit) → Demerdzhinskaya ulitsa
Demerdzhinskaya ulitsa → Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sovetskaya ploshchad' → Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
Avtostantsiya (Partenit) → Sovetskaya ploshchad'
See more trips
Avtostantsiya (Partenit) → Demerdzhinskaya ulitsa
Demerdzhinskaya ulitsa → Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:50, 11:20, 13:00, 15:10, 16:20, 18:15
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 111 ((Luchistoe) - Alushta - Partenit)
通过街道:
(Luchistoe - Lavanda - Verkhnyaya Kutuzovka - Nizhnyaya Kutuzovka) - Alushta (ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Baglikova - ulitsa Gor'kogo) - Yaltinskoe shosse - Partenit (ulitsa Vasil'chenko - Ob″ezdnaya doroga - Solnechnaya ulitsa)
附加信息:
Reys "Alushta-Partenit" polnost'yu dubliruet marshrut №109.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.62 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 16.63 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №3: 32.38 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №4: 32.48 公里
站点: 30
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Sovetskaya ploshchad' → Avtostantsiya (Partenit)
站点: Avtostantsiya (Partenit) → Sovetskaya ploshchad'
评论 :