路线在地图上的轨迹
Shkola № 13
→
OAO "Khimprom"
Shkola № 13 → OAO "Khimprom"
OAO "Khimprom" → Shkola № 13
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola № 13 → OAO "Khimprom"
OAO "Khimprom" → Shkola № 13
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:37 every 12 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:37 every 21 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Pervomayskaya - ulitsa Vinokurova - ulitsa Sovetskaya - ulitsa Promyshlennaya
交通运输机构:
GUP ChR «Chuvashskoe transportnoe upravlenie»
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.54 公里
站点: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 8.16 公里
站点: 18
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Shkola № 13 → OAO "Khimprom"
站点: OAO "Khimprom" → Shkola № 13
评论 :