路线在地图上的轨迹
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
→
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Elokhovskaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See more trips
Elokhovskaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:50 every 12 min
通过街道:
Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Tkatskaya ulitsa - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Elektrozavodskiy most - Bakuninskaya ulitsa - Spartakovskaya ulitsa - Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Vostochnyy")
附加信息:
Vremennaya trassa na period stroitel'nykh rabot v Yuzhnom proezde.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.55 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 11.76 公里
站点: 31
The length of the trip line №3: 10.75 公里
站点: 28
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
站点: Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
评论 :