मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
→
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Elokhovskaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See more trips
Elokhovskaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:50 every 12 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 22
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Tkatskaya ulitsa - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Elektrozavodskiy most - Bakuninskaya ulitsa - Spartakovskaya ulitsa - Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Vostochnyy")
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Vremennaya trassa na period stroitel'nykh rabot v Yuzhnom proezde.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.55 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 11.76 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №3: 10.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Novoryazanskaya ulitsa
स्टॉप्स: Novoryazanskaya ulitsa → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
टिप्पणियाँ :