路线在地图上的轨迹
Terminus Lahdim
→
Terminus Ain Taoujdate
Terminus Lahdim → Terminus Ain Taoujdate
Terminus Ain Taoujdate → Terminus Lahdim
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminus Lahdim → Terminus Ain Taoujdate
Terminus Ain Taoujdate → Terminus Lahdim
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 20:00 every 60 min
通过街道:
Terminus Lahdim - Marché Central - Gare De Meknès - Giratoire Rabat Fes - Ain Toto - Oued Jdida - Douar El Mahdouma - M'haya - Terminus Ain Taoujdate
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 45.64 公里
站点: 43
The length of the trip line №2: 45.74 公里
站点: 47
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Terminus Lahdim → Terminus Ain Taoujdate
站点: Terminus Ain Taoujdate → Terminus Lahdim
评论 :