路线在地图上的轨迹
prospekt Uritskogo, 19
→
Shamoksha
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Shamoksha
Shamoksha → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Shamoksha
Shamoksha → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:50, 15:00, 17:40, 19:35
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
06:50, 09:30, 15:00, 19:35
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
09:30, 19:35
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 82 (Lodeynoe Pole - Shamoksha)
通过街道:
Lodeynoe Pole (prospekt Uritskogo - prospekt Lenina - Leningradskoe shosse) - Shamoksha
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.54 公里
站点: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 16.5 公里
站点: 9
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: prospekt Uritskogo, 19 → Shamoksha
站点: Shamoksha → prospekt Uritskogo, 19
评论 :