路线在地图上的轨迹
Ayscough
→
9 (Las Flores)
Ayscough → 9 (Las Flores)
9 (Las Flores) → Ayscough
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ayscough → 9 (Las Flores)
9 (Las Flores) → Ayscough
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 2.95 公里
站点: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 3.28 公里
站点: 9
交通运输机构:
ATU | Consorcio Santa Catalina S.A. | Consorcio Empresarial Futuro Express S.A. | Consorcio Nueva Alternativa S.A.
附加信息:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Morado.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ayscough → 9 (Las Flores)
站点: 9 (Las Flores) → Ayscough
评论 :