路线在地图上的轨迹
Osiedle Podwawelskie
→
Tyniec Kamieniołom
Osiedle Podwawelskie → Tyniec Kamieniołom
Tyniec Kamieniołom → Osiedle Podwawelskie
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Osiedle Podwawelskie → Tyniec Kamieniołom
Tyniec Kamieniołom → Osiedle Podwawelskie
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:10 - 23:00 every 35 min
通过街道:
Osiedle Podwawelskie - Monte Cassino - Szwedzka - Bałuckiego - Rynek Dębnicki - Tyniecka - Szwedzka - Praska - Tyniecka - Bolesława Śmiałego - Bogucianka
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.33 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 12.63 公里
站点: 22
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Osiedle Podwawelskie → Tyniec Kamieniołom
站点: Tyniec Kamieniołom → Osiedle Podwawelskie
评论 :