路线在地图上的轨迹
Podolszyce 01
→
Winiary, szpital
Podolszyce 01 → Winiary, szpital
Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce, pętla
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 23:09 every 30 min
通过街道:
Winiary, szpital - Medyczna - Dobrzyńska - Gałczyńskiego - Batalionów Chłopskich - NSZ (d. Gwardii Ludowej) - Bielska - Kwiatka - Kolegialna - Wyszogrodzka (w drodze powrotnej Wyszogrodzka - Sienkiewicza - Bielska) - Jana Pawła II - Podolszyce
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.68 公里
站点: 26
The length of the trip line №2: 12.71 公里
站点: 28
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Podolszyce 01 → Winiary, szpital
站点: Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce, pętla
评论 :