路线在地图上的轨迹
Andrés Belaunde
→
Leoncio Prado
Andrés Belaunde → Leoncio Prado
Leoncio Prado → Andrés Belaunde
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Andrés Belaunde → Leoncio Prado
Leoncio Prado → Andrés Belaunde
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 30 min
通过街道:
Hacia Chancay:
Avenida Perú - Avenida Andrés Mármol C. - Plaza Centenario - Avenida Chancay (PE-1NB) - Carretera Chancay Huaral (PE-1NB) - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Luis Felipe del Solar - Calle Mayor Ruiz - Avenida 1 de Mayo - Calle Madre Perla - Avenida Roosevelt (PE-1ND) - Prolongación Avenida Miguel Grau (PE-1ND) - Calle San Martín - Avenida Simón Bolívar.
Hacia Huaral:
Avenida Simón Bolívar - Calle Leoncio Prado - Calle Mariscal Cáceres - Jirón Ayacucho - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Chancay Huaral (PE-1ND) - Avenida Chancay (PE-1ND) - Calle S/N - Avenida Chancay (PE-1ND) - Avenida Salvador del Solar - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Avenida Cahuas (LM-667) - Avenida Los Naturales - Avenida Jorge Chávez Quadra - Avenida Benjamín Doig Lossio - Calle Áncash - Avenida Andrés Mármol C. - Avenida Perú.
附加信息:
-
Ruta AC19 (Huaral - Chancay)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huaral (MPH).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.53 公里
站点: 47
The length of the trip line №2: 13.98 公里
站点: 44
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Andrés Belaunde → Leoncio Prado
站点: Leoncio Prado → Andrés Belaunde
评论 :