路线在地图上的轨迹
Česká (7) → Srbská
Srbská → Česká (10)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Česká (7) → Srbská
Srbská → Česká (10)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 07:00 every 15 min
07:00 - 08:20 every 10 min
08:20 - 14:20 every 15 min
14:20 - 18:35 every 10 min
18:35 - 20:15 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:36 - 20:06 every 30 min
通过街道:
Srbská - Slovanské nám. - Charvatská - Chodská - Botanická - Kounicova - Brandlova
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.2 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 4.23 公里
站点: 11
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :