Trajectory of the route on the map
Česká (7) → Srbská
Srbská → Česká (10)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Česká (7) → Srbská
Srbská → Česká (10)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 07:00 every 15 min
07:00 - 08:20 every 10 min
08:20 - 14:20 every 15 min
14:20 - 18:35 every 10 min
18:35 - 20:15 every 20 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
08:36 - 20:06 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 32
Itinerary:
Srbská - Slovanské nám. - Charvatská - Chodská - Botanická - Kounicova - Brandlova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 4.2 km
Stops: 10
Trip distance №2: 4.23 km
Stops: 11
Direction: Česká (7) → Srbská
Direction: Srbská → Česká (10)
Comments :