路线在地图上的轨迹
g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal)
→
Gorevskiy most
g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal) → Gorevskiy most
Gorevskiy most → g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal) → Gorevskiy most
Gorevskiy most → g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:50, 08:15, 11:00, 12:40, 14:20, 16:00, 17:43, 20:10
通过街道:
Krasnoyarovskiy pereulok - ulitsa Davydova - ulitsa Energetikov - ulitsa Serdyuka - Ul'yanovskiy pereulok - Pionerskaya ulitsa - Parkovyy pereulok - (tuda: Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa) - (obratno: ulitsa V. Oleshko) - Gorevskiy pereulok - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Barnaul'skaya ulitsa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.27 公里
站点: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 10.51 公里
站点: 15
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal) → Gorevskiy most
站点: Gorevskiy most → g. Aleysk (Avtovokzal)
评论 :