Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy
→
stantsiya Smolensk-Tsentral'nyy
stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Smolensk-Tsentral'nyy
stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Bryansk-Orlovskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Smolensk-Tsentral'nyy
stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Bryansk-Orlovskiy
Type & Route Name:
Train 374S/373S "Tavriya" (Simferopol' - Smolensk)
Itinerary:
Simferopol'-Pass. - Dzhankoy - Vladislavovka - Sem' Kolodezey - Bagerovo - Kerch'-Yuzhnaya Novyy Park - Taman'-Pass. - Protoka - Timashevskaya-1 - Starominskaya-Timashevskaya - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Zaytsevka - Rossosh' - Podgornoe - Evdakovo - Liski - Kolodeznaya - Voronezh-1 - Kastornaya-Kurskaya - Kursk - Orel - Karachev - Bryansk-1-Orlovskiy - Zhukovka - Roslavl'-1 - Smolensk
Operator:
AO TK "Grand Servis Ekspress"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2219.06 km
Stops: 36
Trip distance №2: 1964.44 km
Stops: 33
Direction: stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Smolensk-Tsentral'nyy
Direction: stantsiya Simferopol'-Passazhirskiy → stantsiya Bryansk-Orlovskiy
Comments :