Trajectory of the route on the map
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
→
Elektrozavodskiy most
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Elektrozavodskiy most
Elektrozavodskiy most → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Elektrozavodskiy most
Elektrozavodskiy most → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:35 - 20:05 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 87
Itinerary:
Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Tkatskaya ulitsa - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Elektrozavodskiy most
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (2-y trolleybusnyy park)
Additional Information:
V 1992, a takzhe v 2005 - 2007 gg imel nomer 22k.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 8.43 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 8.53 km
Stops: 21
Direction: 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Elektrozavodskiy most
Direction: Elektrozavodskiy most → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Comments :