Trajectory of the route on the map
Primax Torreblanca
→
Sucre
Primax Torreblanca → Sucre
Sucre → Primax Torreblanca
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Primax Torreblanca → Sucre
Sucre → Primax Torreblanca
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 12 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR69
Itinerary:
Hacia Pueblo Libre:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Marina.
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
Operator:
Consorcio Briza S.A.
Additional Information:
Consorcio Briza S.A
Ruta CR69 (Carabayllo - Pueblo Libre)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 35.2 km
Stops: 88
Trip distance №2: 34.77 km
Stops: 88
Direction: Primax Torreblanca → Sucre
Direction: Sucre → Primax Torreblanca
Comments :