Trajectory of the route on the map
Tello → Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa → Tello
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tello → Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa → Tello
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR65
Itinerary:
Hacia La Perla:
Avenida Revolución - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Jirón Grau - Avenida Tacna - Jirón Mariscal Ramón Castilla - Avenida Federico Gallese - Avenida La Paz - Calle Pajatén - Avenida Costanera.
Hacia Comas:
Avenida Costanera - Calle Pajatén - Avenida La Paz - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Costanera - Jirón Independencia - Avenida Lima - Jirón San Martín - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Jirón Mariscal Ramón Castilla - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Angélica Gamarra - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Revolución.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Líder S.R.L.
Ruta CR65 (Comas - La Perla)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad del Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 37.2 km
Stops: 102
Trip distance №2: 36.34 km
Stops: 100
Direction: Tello → Santa Rosa
Direction: Santa Rosa → Tello
Comments :