Trajectory of the route on the map
Elielinaukio
→
Taidemaalarinkatu
Elielinaukio → Taidemaalarinkatu
Taidemaalarinkatu → Elielinaukio
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Elielinaukio → Taidemaalarinkatu
Taidemaalarinkatu → Elielinaukio
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th
Year-Round
Schedule
05:46 - 01:45 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
06:13 - 01:57 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Fr
Year-Round
Schedule
05:56 - 04:45 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:34 - 04:45 every 15 min
Itinerary:
Elielinaukio - Kansallismuseo - Hesperian puisto - Töölön kisahalli - Kansaneläkelaitos - Töölön tulli - Kuusitie - Tilkka - Ruskeasuo - Ruskeasuon varikko - Kivihaka - Metsäläntie - Haagan ammattikoulu - Eliel Saarisen tie -
Thalianaukio - Ohjaajantie - Näyttelijäntie 22 - Näyttelijäntie - Pelimannintie - Kaustisentie - Viulutie - Kanneltalo - Trumpettitie - Soittajankuja - Kanneltie 8 -
Kannelmäen ostosk. - Pajupillintie - Kaarelantie - Perhekunnantie - Esikoisentie - Kuopuksentie - Serkustentie - Paletinkierto - Kuninkaantammenaukio -
Taidemaalarinkatu
Operator:
Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.1 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 14.78 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Elielinaukio → Taidemaalarinkatu
Direction: Taidemaalarinkatu → Elielinaukio
Comments :