मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Płońsk, D.A.
→
Płońsk, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
16:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
16:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
16:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
16:30
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 113
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Płońsk - Dłużniewo - Dziektarzwo - Polesie - Dziektarzewo - Goszczyce Średnie - Sarbiewo - Płońsk
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
HM Trans Płońsk
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 42.22 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 02 Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Cieciórki Ćwiklinek Szymaki Sarbiewo Dłużniewo Pawłowo Dziektarzewo, kolonia Polesie Dziektarzewo Goszczyce Poświętne Goszczyce Średnie Jesionka Budy Radzymińskie Wola Folwark Sarbiewo, szkoła Sarbiewo Szymaki Ćwiklinek Cieciórki Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, Wolności Płońsk, Warszawska ZUS Płońsk, D.A. टिप्पणियाँ :