मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Rypin, D.A.
→
Rypin, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rypin, D.A. → Rypin, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
14:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
14:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
14:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
14:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Rypin - Rypin (przez Lisiny)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Rypin - Sikory - Kowalki - Pręczki - Karbowizna - Świeżawy - Rogowo - Rojewo - Lisiny - Rojewo - Rogowo - Rogówko - Stary Kobrzyniec - Charszewo - Nadróż - Balin - Głowińsk - Rypin
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
KPTS Włocławek o/Lipno
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 41.8 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
स्टॉप्स: Rypin, D.A. → Rypin, D.A.
टिप्पणियाँ :