मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Moody Centre Station @ Bay 7
→
Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd
Moody Centre Station @ Bay 7 → Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd
Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd → Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Moody Centre Station @ Bay 7 → Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd
Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd → Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:55 - 23:44 every 33 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:35 - 23:42 every 64 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
08:35 - 23:42 every 64 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 181
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Moody Centre Station @ Bay 7 - Southbound Belcarra Bay Rd @ Whiskey Cove Lane
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Coast Mountain Bus Company (CMBC)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.3 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 7.21 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: Moody Centre Station @ Bay 7 → Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd
स्टॉप्स: Southbound 2nd Ave @ Ioco Rd → Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1
टिप्पणियाँ :