मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtovokzal
→
SNT "Primorskiy"
Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
Operating dates and week days
We
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
09:25, 17:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 15.04 To 30.09
Timetable
07:45, 17:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.10 To 15.10
Timetable
07:45, 16:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 273 (Tol'yatti - SNT "Zolotoy yakor'")
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tol'yatti (ulitsa Rodiny - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Mira) - Lesnaya ulitsa - Avtozavodskoe
shosse) - Khryashchevskoe shosse - doroga do sadovo-dachnykh massivov
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie № 3"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
• Sezonnyy, deystvuet s 15.04.23. po 15.10.23.
• Proezd po transportnoy karte uchashchegosya 13/20/59 ₽
• Proezd po sotsial'noy transportnoy karte zhitelya Samarskoy oblasti 20/28 ₽
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 46.69 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 6
The length of the trip line №2: 48.46 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: Avtovokzal → SNT "Primorskiy"
स्टॉप्स: SNT "Primorskiy" → Avtovokzal
टिप्पणियाँ :