मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Dworzec Główny
→
Osiedle Zawadzkiego
Dworzec Główny → Osiedle Zawadzkiego
Osiedle Zawadzkiego → Dworzec Główny
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec Główny → Osiedle Zawadzkiego
Osiedle Zawadzkiego → Dworzec Główny
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
23:49, 00:49, 01:49, 03:12, 04:13
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 521
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Dworzec Główny - Nabrzeże Wieleckie - Wyszyńskiego - plac Zwycięstwa - Krzywoustego - 26 Kwietnia - Santocka - Witkiewicza - Żwirki i Wigury - Mickiewicza - Wernyhory (porwót: Wernyhory - Reduty Ordona - Witkiewicza) - Klonowica - Zawadzkiego - Szafera
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 9.04 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
स्टॉप्स: Dworzec Główny → Osiedle Zawadzkiego
स्टॉप्स: Osiedle Zawadzkiego → Dworzec Główny
टिप्पणियाँ :