मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
Pozharka
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Pozharka
Pozharka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Pozharka
Pozharka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 23:00 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस Rynok - Agudzera
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Imama Shamilya - ulitsa Lakoba (obratno ulitsa Ardzinba) – ulitsa Akirtava – Kodoroskoe shosse – Abzhuyskoe shosse - ulitsa Kurchatova
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 13.7 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Pozharka
स्टॉप्स: Pozharka → Tsentral'nyy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :