मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Jordbro station (A)
→
Sjukhusentrén
Jordbro station (A) → Sjukhusentrén
Sjukhusentrén → Jordbro station (A)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Jordbro station (A) → Sjukhusentrén
Sjukhusentrén → Jordbro station (A)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:15 - 21:45 every 22 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 838
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Södra Jordbrovägen - Mostensvägen - Gamla Nynäsvägen - Eskilsvägen - Dalarövägen - Klockarleden - Brandbergsleden - Vendelsömalmsvägen - Vendelsövägen - Söderbyleden - Gudöbroleden - shopping center "Port 73" driveway
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
>>>Handenterminalen - Sjukhusentrén
weekdays: 06:23 - 21:53
weekends & holidays: 06:23 - 21:53 (to Port 73)
>>>Handenterminalen - Brandbergens centrum
weekdays: 06:23 - 00:53
weekends & holidays: 06:23 - 00:53
>>>Sjukhusentrén - Handenterminalen
weekdays: 07:26 - 22:29
weekends & holidays: 07:14 - 22:17 (from Port 73)
>>>Brandbergens centrum - Jordbro station
weekdays: 05:41 - 22:41
>>>Brandbergens centrum - Handenterminalen
weekdays: 05:41 - 00:26
weekends & holidays: 05:26 - 00:26
-Only nights before the weekends & holidays
>>>Handenterminalen - Brandbergens centrum: 01:38, 02:08
>>>Brandbergens centrum - Handenterminalen: 00:56, 01:26
From August 19, 2019
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.18 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 11.32 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
स्टॉप्स: Jordbro station (A) → Sjukhusentrén
स्टॉप्स: Sjukhusentrén → Jordbro station (A)
टिप्पणियाँ :