मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
→
OAO Leningradslanets
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → OAO Leningradslanets
OAO Leningradslanets → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
ulitsa Baranova → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → OAO Leningradslanets
OAO Leningradslanets → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
See more trips
ulitsa Baranova → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:35, 06:55, 07:08, 07:28, 08:05, 14:30, 15:50, 16:35
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 10
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Lenina - Molodezhnyy prospekt - Slantsevskoe shosse - Shkol'naya ulitsa
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 7.62 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
The length of the trip line №3: 15.62 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 11
स्टॉप्स: Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → OAO Leningradslanets
स्टॉप्स: OAO Leningradslanets → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
टिप्पणियाँ :