मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Verkhniy Rynok
→
Konechnaya
Verkhniy Rynok → Konechnaya
Konechnaya → Verkhniy Rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 19:40 every 58 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 20 (Pyatigorsk - Nizhnepodkumskiy)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Pyatigorsk (ulitsa Mira - prospekt Kalinina - Georgievskaya ulitsa - Georgievskoe shosse) - avtodoroga R-264 - Nizhnepodkumskiy (ulitsa Zubalova)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.87 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 19.84 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: Verkhniy Rynok → Konechnaya
स्टॉप्स: Konechnaya → Verkhniy Rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :