मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Kiełczygłów
→
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka
Kiełczygłów → Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka → Kiełczygłów
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kiełczygłów → Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka → Kiełczygłów
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
06:15
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Kiełczygłów - Bełchatów
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Kiełczygłów - Studzienica - Rząśnia - Rekle - Bogumiłowice - Piekary - Sulmierzyce - Dąbrówka - Antoniówka - Żłobnica - Dębina - Kamień - Osiny - Trząs - Zarzecze - Kurnos Drugi - Oleśnik - Poręby Grocholskie - Bełchatów
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Bełchatów
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 60.11 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
The length of the trip line №2: 62.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 45
स्टॉप्स: Kiełczygłów → Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka
Kiełczygłów Studzienica Rząśnia Rekle Bogumiłowice Piekary I Piekary II Sulmierzyce Dąbrówka Antoniówka Żlobnica, rondo Żłobnica, OSP Żłobnica I Żlobnica II Winek Dębina, nr 18 Dębina, nr 50 Dębina, Las Kamień, skrz. Osiny, skrz. Trząs, nr 23 Trząs, sklep Zarzecze Kurnos Drugi nr 193 Kurnos Drugi nr 137 Kurnos Drugi, Zakład Energetyczny Oleśnik, OSP Poręby Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / wiadukt Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / blok 201 Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / Rynek Bełchatów, Pileckiego / Boczna Bełchatów, 1 Maja / Kwiatowa Bełchatów, Kwiatowa / Roweckiego Bełchatów, Sienkiewicza Bełchatów, Aleja Włókniarzy - Rakówka Bełchatów, Czapliniecka ZSP Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka स्टॉप्स: Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka → Kiełczygłów
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka Bełchatów, Czapliniecka ZSP Bełchatów, Aleja Włókniarzy - Rakówka Bełchatów, Urząd Skarbowy Bełchatów, Kwiatowa Bełchatów, 1 Maja / Kwiatowa Bełchatów, Pileckiego Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / rondo Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / Rynek Bełćhatów, Wojska Polskiego / blok 201 Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / wiadukt Poręby Księży Młyn Oleśnik, nr 14 Oleśnik, sklep Kurnos Drugi, Zakład Energetyczny Kurnos Drugi nr 137 Kurnos Drugi nr 193 Borki Kaszewice, Las Kaszewice Kaszewice, szkoła Słupia Zarzecze Trząs, sklep Trząs, nr 23 Osiny, skrz. Kamień, skrz. Dębina, Las Dębina, nr 50 Dębina, nr 18 Winek Żlobnica II Żłobnica I Żłobnica, OSP Żlobnica, rondo Antoniówka Dąbrówka Sulmierzyce Piekary II Bogumiłowice Rekle Rząśnia Studzienica Kiełczygłów टिप्पणियाँ :