मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod)
→
Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk
Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk → DS "Slavinskogo"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk
Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk → DS "Slavinskogo"
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.01 To 31.12
Timetable
08:10, 17:50
Operating dates and week days
Tu, Th
From 15.04 To 31.10
Timetable
08:10, 16:50
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 461 (Minsk - Logoysk)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Minsk (ulitsa Slavinskogo - ulitsa Kedyshko - ulitsa Filimonova - prospekt Nezavisimosti - ulitsa Kalinovskogo - ulitsa Sedykh - ulitsa Karbysheva - Logoyskiy trakt) - avtodoroga M3 - avtodoroga H9548 - avtodoroga R66 - Logoysk (Gaynenskoe shosse - Sovetskaya ulitsa)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OAO "Minoblavtotrans" filial "Avtomobil'nyy park №12" g. Logoysk
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 51.02 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 49.76 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk
स्टॉप्स: Aўtastantsyya Lagoysk → DS "Slavinskogo"
टिप्पणियाँ :