मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Magazin "Uyut"
→
Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya
Magazin "Uyut" → Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya
Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya → Magazin "Uyut"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magazin "Uyut" → Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya
Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya → Magazin "Uyut"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:45 - 19:45 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 12
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Salmyshskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Rodimtseva - Teatral'naya ulitsa - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa 8 Marta - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Chicherina - ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MKP "OGPT"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Po karte 17 ₽
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.27 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 11.84 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
स्टॉप्स: Magazin "Uyut" → Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Musy Dzhalilya → Magazin "Uyut"
टिप्पणियाँ :