मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Bout des Pavés
→
Coutancière
Bout des Pavés → Coutancière
Coutancière → Bout des Pavés
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bout des Pavés → Coutancière
Coutancière → Bout des Pavés
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:15 every 37 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:15 every 45 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
09:44, 12:00, 14:13, 16:24, 18:38, 20:48
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 86 (Jusqu'au Coutancière)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
La Société d économie mixte des transports en commun de l agglomération nantaise (SEMITAN)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.11 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 11.53 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
स्टॉप्स: Bout des Pavés → Coutancière
स्टॉप्स: Coutancière → Bout des Pavés
टिप्पणियाँ :