मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod)
→
Bradok
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Bradok
Bradok → DS "Slavinskogo"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Bradok
Bradok → DS "Slavinskogo"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
14:55, 18:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
14:20, 18:20
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 421a (Minsk - Brodok)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Minsk (ulitsa Slavinskogo (obratno: ulitsa Karbysheva - ulitsa Sedykh - ulitsa Kalinovskogo - prospekt Nezavisimosti - ulitsa Filimonova - ulitsa Kedyshko) - ulitsa Kalinovskogo - Logoyskiy trakt) - avtodoroga M3 - avtodoroga R40 - Ostroshitskiy Gorodok (Leninskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga R40 - avtodoroga N9073
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OAO "Minoblavtotrans" filial "Avtomobil'nyy park №12" g. Logoysk
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 27.02 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 30.18 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
स्टॉप्स: DS "Slavinskogo" (prigorod) → Bradok
स्टॉप्स: Bradok → DS "Slavinskogo"
टिप्पणियाँ :