मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Hopitaux Est - Pinel
→
Debourg
Hopitaux Est - Pinel → Debourg
Debourg → Hopitaux Est - Pinel
Hopitaux Est - Pinel → Mermoz - Pinel
Debourg → Mermoz - Pinel
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hopitaux Est - Pinel → Debourg
Debourg → Hopitaux Est - Pinel
See more trips
Hopitaux Est - Pinel → Mermoz - Pinel
Debourg → Mermoz - Pinel
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:00 every 12 min
21:00 - 00:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 00:00 every 17 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 00:00 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रामवे T6
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Boulevard Pinel - avenue Jean Mermo -boulevard Edmond Michelet - rue Pierre Verger - rue Professeur Beauvisage - avenue Francis de Pressensé - rue Henri Barbusse - rue Challemel Lacour - rue Simon Fryd
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Podrobnosti o tarifakh mozhno uznat'
zdes'.
More information about the fares can be found
here.
Les détails sur les tarifs peuvent être trouvés
ici.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.67 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 6.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
The length of the trip line №3: 2.09 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 5
The length of the trip line №4: 4.6 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
स्टॉप्स: Hopitaux Est - Pinel → Debourg
स्टॉप्स: Debourg → Hopitaux Est - Pinel
टिप्पणियाँ :