मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
South Harrow Bus Station (Stop A)
→
Stanmore Station
South Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) → Stanmore Station
Stanmore Station (Stop A) → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
South Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) → Stanmore Station
Stanmore Station (Stop A) → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 00:06 every 13 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:05 - 00:06 every 13 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस H12
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Stanmore - Harrow Weald - Long Elmes - Hatch End - Pinner Green - Pinner - Cannon Lane - Rayners Lane - South Harrow
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
London Sovereign (from Edgware (BT) garage)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.46 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 46
The length of the trip line №2: 14.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 42
स्टॉप्स: South Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) → Stanmore Station
स्टॉप्स: Stanmore Station (Stop A) → South Harrow Bus Station (Stop Z1)
टिप्पणियाँ :