मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Brzeziny, D.A.
→
Głowno, Plac Wolności
Brzeziny, D.A. → Głowno, Plac Wolności
Głowno, Plac Wolności → Brzeziny, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brzeziny, D.A. → Głowno, Plac Wolności
Głowno, Plac Wolności → Brzeziny, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
06:15
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Brzeziny - Głowno (przez Koziołki)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Skierniewicr
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.66 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 24.99 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
स्टॉप्स: Brzeziny, D.A. → Głowno, Plac Wolności
स्टॉप्स: Głowno, Plac Wolności → Brzeziny, D.A.
टिप्पणियाँ :