मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Owen Memorial Park
→
La Brea / Santa Monica
(main route)
(main route)
(extended route)
(extended route)
Owen Memorial Park →
La Brea / Santa Monica (main route)
Santa Monica / La Brea →
Owen Memorial Park (main route)
Owen Memorial Park →
VA Hospital EB & Bonsall FS (extended route)
West LA VA Medical Center →
Owen Memorial Park (extended route)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Owen Memorial Park → La Brea / Santa Monica (main route)
Santa Monica / La Brea → Owen Memorial Park (main route)
See more trips
Owen Memorial Park → VA Hospital EB & Bonsall FS (extended route)
West LA VA Medical Center → Owen Memorial Park (extended route)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:00, 04:25, 04:50
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 786 (Los Angeles - Lancaster)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Antelope Valley Transit Authority
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 119.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 120.52 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
The length of the trip line №3: 131.24 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
The length of the trip line №4: 132.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Owen Memorial Park → La Brea / Santa Monica
स्टॉप्स: Santa Monica / La Brea → Owen Memorial Park
टिप्पणियाँ :